II ტურის შედეგები - ევროპის ლიგა
II ტურის შედეგები - ევროპის ლიგა

A ჯგუფი

სევილია-აპოელ 1:0

გოლი: 1:0 ერნანდესი (17)

დუდელანჟი-ყარაბაღი 1:4

გოლები: 0:1 ზუბირი (11), 0:2 მიჩელი (30), 0:3 ალმეიდა (37, პენ), 0:4 კინტანა (69), 1:4 ბერნიე (90)

გათამაშების ცხრილი

1. სევილია – 6 ქულა

2. ყარაბაღი – 3

3. დუდელანჟი – 3

4. აპოელ – 0

B ჯგუფი

მალმიო-კოპენჰაგენი 1:1

გოლები: 0:1 ნილსენი (45-საკ. კარში), 1:1 როზენბერგი (55)

ლუგანო-დინამო კ 0:0

გათამაშების ცხრილი

1. კოპენჰაგენი – 4 ქულა

2. დინამო კ – 4

3. მალმიო – 1

4. ლუგანო – 1

C ჯგუფი

ტრაბზონი-ბაზელი 2:2

გოლები: 0:1 ვიდმარი (20), 1:1 პარმაკი (26), 2:1 სოსა (78), 2:0 ოკაფორი (80)

კრასნოდარი-ხეტაფე 1:2

გოლები: 0:1 როდრიგესი (36), 0:2 როდრიგესი (61), 1:2 არი (69)

გათამაშების ცხრილი

1. ხეტაფე – 6 ქულა

2. ბაზელი – 4

3. ტრაბზონი – 1

4. კრასნოდარი – 0

D ჯგუფი

სპორტინგი-ლინცერი 2:1

გოლები: 0:1 რაგუზი (16), 1:1 ფელიპე (59), 2:1 ფერნანდეში (63)

რუსენბორგი-ეინდჰოვენი 1:4

გოლები: 0:1 როსარიო (14), 0:2 მელინგი (37-საკ. კარში), 0:3 მალენი (41), 1:3 ადეგბერნო (70), 1:4 მალენი (79)

გათამაშების ცხრილი

1. ეინდჰოვენი – 6 ქულა

2. სპორტინგი – 3

3. ლინცერი – 3

4. რუსენბორგი – 0

E ჯგუფი

სელტიკი-კლუჟი 2:0

გოლები: 1:0 ედუარდი (20), 2:0 ელიუნუსი (59)

ლაციო-რენი 2:1

გოლები: 0:1 მორელი (55), 1:1 მილინკოვიჩ-სავიჩი (63), 2:1 იმობილე (75)

გათამაშების ცხრილი

1. სელტიკი – 4 ქულა

2. კლუჟი – 3

3. ლაციო – 3

4. რენი – 1

F ჯგუფი

არსენალი-სტანდარდი 4:0

გოლები: 1:0 მარტინელი (14), 2:0 მარტინელი (16), 3:0 უილკოკი (22), 4:0 სებალიოსი (57)

გიმარაეში-აინტრახტი 0:1

გოლი: 0:1 ნდიკა (36)

გათამაშების ცხრილი

1. არსენალი – 6 ქულა

2. სტანდარდი – 3

3. აინტრახტი – 3

4. გიმარაეში – 0

G ჯგუფი

ფეიენოორდი-პორტუ 2:0

გოლები: 1:0 ტოორნსტრა (49), 2:0 კარსდორფი (80)

იანგ ბოიზი-რეინჯერსი 2:1

გოლები: 0:1 მორელოსი (44), 1:1 ასალე (50), 2:1 ფასანახტი (90)

გათამაშების ცხრილი

1. ფეიენოორდი – 3 ქულა

2. იანგ ბოიზი – 3

3. რეინჯერსი – 3

4. პორტუ – 3

H ჯგუფი

ფერენცვაროში-ლუდოგორეცი 0:3

გოლები: 0:1 ლუკოკი (1), 0:2 ფორსტერი (40), 0:3 ფორსტერი (64)

ცსკა-ესპანიოლი 0:2

გოლები: 0:1 ვუ (64), 0:2 კამპუსანო (90)

გათამაშების ცხრილი

1. ლუდოგორეცი – 6 ქულა

2. ესპანიოლი – 4

3. ფერენცვაროში – 1

4. ცსკა – 0

I ჯგუფი

სტ. ეტიენი-ვოლფსბურგი 1:1

გოლები: 1:0 კოლოძეიჩაკი (13), 1:1 ვილიამი (15)

ოლექსანდრია-გენტი 1:1

გოლები: 0:1 დელპუატრი (6), 1:1 სიტალო (61)

გათამაშების ცხრილი

1. ვოლფსბურგი – 4 ქულა

2. გენტი – 4

3. სტ. ეტიენი – 1

4. ოლექსანდრია – 1

J ჯგუფი

ვოლფსბერგერი-რომა 1:1

გოლები: 0:1 სპინაცოლა (27), 1:1 ლენდლი (51)

ბაშაქშეჰირი-გლადბახი 1:1

გოლები: 1:0 ვისკა (55), 1:1 ჰერმანი (90)

გათამაშების ცხრილი

1. რომა – 4 ქულა

2. ვოლფსბერგერი – 4

3. გლადბახი – 1

4. ბაშაქშეჰირი – 1

K ჯგუფი

ბრაგა-სლოვანი 2:2

გოლები: 1:0 ვიანა (31), 1:1 შპორარი (45), 2:1 გალენო (63), 2:2 ვიანა (87-საკ. კარში)

ბეშიქთაში-ვულვზი 0:1

გოლი: 0:1 ბოლი (90)

გათამაშების ცხრილი

1. სლოვანი – 4 ქულა

2. ბრაგა – 4

3. ვულვზი – 3

4. ბეშიქთაში – 0

L ჯგუფი

ასტანა-პარტიზანი 1:2

გოლები: 0:1 სადიკი (29), 0:2 სადიკი (73), 1:2 სიგურიონსონი (85)

ალკმაარი-მანჩესტერ იუნ 0:0

გათამაშების ცხრილი

1. პარტიზანი – 4 ქულა

2. მანჩესტერ იუნ – 4

3. ალკმაარი – 2

4. ასტანა – 0

დატოვე კომენტარი